Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Holy Sangria 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Holy Sangria 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Agfert Benchmark 54 Handicap Equichunk 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Agfert Benchmark 54 Handicap Equichunk 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Matt Hall Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Brazen Eagle 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Matt Hall Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Brazen Eagle 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Terminus Hotel, Balaklava Three-years-old and Over Maiden Plate Red Roof 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Terminus Hotel, Balaklava Three-years-old and Over Maiden Plate Red Roof 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
U Racing Rewards SA Handicap Dyagilev 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Racing Rewards SA Handicap Dyagilev 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U The Ian Marwood Race Zegresto 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U The Ian Marwood Race Zegresto 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Wicks Estate Wines Handicap Baiandbai 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Wicks Estate Wines Handicap Baiandbai 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
5th The Midfield Group Benchmark 58 Handicap Dyadamo 24/02/21 Turf Penola
5th The Midfield Group Benchmark 58 Handicap Dyadamo 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Deforce 24/02/21 Turf Penola
3rd DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Deforce 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Penola Cup Day - Sunday 4 April Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Superb Time 24/02/21 Turf Penola
3rd Penola Cup Day - Sunday 4 April Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Superb Time 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th Finns Fine Foods Maiden Handicap Goldrhum 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th Finns Fine Foods Maiden Handicap Goldrhum 24/02/21 Turf Penola
4th Maiden Jump Out Fiftyseventhstreet 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
1st Class 3 Jump Out Hateech 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
2nd Class 3 Jump Out Beerz With Clint 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
3rd Three-Years-Old Jump Out Brazen Eagle 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
4th Open Jump Out Captain Bridges 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
4th Two-Years-Old Jump Out Voodoo Moon 23/02/21 Turf Morphettville
13th Furphy Handicap Flying Pierro 20/02/21 Turf Morphettville
13th Furphy Handicap Flying Pierro 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
5th Accolade Wines Handicap Kalamon 20/02/21 Turf Morphettville
5th Accolade Wines Handicap Kalamon 20/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
3rd Milang Caravan Park Benchmark 54 Handicap Holy Sangria 19/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Strath Small Engines Maiden Plate Aberama Gold 19/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Commercial Hotel Strathalbyn Maiden Plate Gangster Rap 17/02/21 Turf Strathalbyn
7th Commercial Hotel Strathalbyn Maiden Plate Gangster Rap 17/02/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
8th Furphy Handicap Heimberg 13/02/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
8th Furphy Handicap Heimberg 13/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Furphy Handicap Heimberg 13/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd TAB Handicap Ourkhani 13/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd TAB Handicap Ourkhani 13/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd TAB Handicap Ourkhani 13/02/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Leconfield Handicap Courageous Hearts 13/02/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Leconfield Handicap Courageous Hearts 13/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Leconfield Handicap Courageous Hearts 13/02/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Sanders Fodder Class One Handicap Ranger Cee Jay 10/02/21 Turf Gawler
5th Sanders Fodder Class One Handicap Ranger Cee Jay 10/02/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th GJ Civil Entires & Geldings Maiden Plate Ammo Amor 10/02/21 Turf Gawler
6th GJ Civil Entires & Geldings Maiden Plate Ammo Amor 10/02/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th Terrace Function Centre Maiden Plate Cuzzen 10/02/21 Turf Gawler
U   Upcoming race