Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Eran Boyd

Based out of ALDINGA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
7th Murray Bridge Club Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 10 TAB Alcopop Series) Whiskey 'N' Women 05/12/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
7th Murray Bridge Club Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 10 TAB Alcopop Series) Whiskey 'N' Women 05/12/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th Murray Bridge Golf Club Staff Christmas Party Maiden Plate Keettom 05/12/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
9th Murray Bridge Golf Club Staff Christmas Party Maiden Plate Keettom 05/12/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Mulch 'n' More Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 TAB Southern Speed Series) Impulse Diavolo 05/12/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
4th Mulch 'n' More Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 TAB Southern Speed Series) Impulse Diavolo 05/12/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Furphy Handicap (Heat 5 TAB Southern Speed Series) Victory Bandit 04/12/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
4th Furphy Handicap (Heat 5 TAB Southern Speed Series) Victory Bandit 04/12/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th TAB Class Two Handicap (Heat 8 TAB Alcopop Series) Zero Inn 03/12/21 Turf Penola
4th TAB Class Two Handicap (Heat 8 TAB Alcopop Series) Zero Inn 03/12/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Cool Moose Refrigeration & Airconditioning Maiden Plate Wild Sonnet 03/12/21 Turf Penola
6th Cool Moose Refrigeration & Airconditioning Maiden Plate Wild Sonnet 03/12/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
1st E.E. Muir & Sons Maiden Plate Mavourneen 03/12/21 Turf Penola
1st E.E. Muir & Sons Maiden Plate Mavourneen 03/12/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Bleasdale Handicap Impulse Diavolo 28/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
5th Bleasdale Handicap Impulse Diavolo 28/11/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
2nd Langhorne Creek Vignerons' Cup (Benchmark 72 Handicap) (Heat 7 TAB Alcopop Series) Cuban Toonite 28/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
2nd Langhorne Creek Vignerons' Cup (Benchmark 72 Handicap) (Heat 7 TAB Alcopop Series) Cuban Toonite 28/11/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
6th Happy Birthday Sam Trimboli Maiden Plate Hot Sparky 28/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
6th Happy Birthday Sam Trimboli Maiden Plate Hot Sparky 28/11/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
1st Gipsie Jack Maiden/Class 1 Plate (Heat 2 TAB Southern Speed Series) Leftrightgoodnite 28/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
1st Gipsie Jack Maiden/Class 1 Plate (Heat 2 TAB Southern Speed Series) Leftrightgoodnite 28/11/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
3rd The Girls are Turning 40 Handicap (Heat 1 TAB Southern Speed Series) Victory Bandit 27/11/21 Turf Morphettville
3rd The Girls are Turning 40 Handicap (Heat 1 TAB Southern Speed Series) Victory Bandit 27/11/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 5 TAB Alcopop Series) Hayzelle 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 66 Handicap (Heat 5 TAB Alcopop Series) Hayzelle 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Relaxed 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Leader Distributors Benchmark 54 Handicap Relaxed 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Something Foxy 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Something Foxy 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
1st EP Temperature Control Maiden Plate Burning Hard 26/11/21 Turf Port Lincoln
1st EP Temperature Control Maiden Plate Burning Hard 26/11/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Maiden Trial Wild Sonnet 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
8th Two & Three-Years-Old Trial Mizz Beebeeff 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
8th Two & Three-Years-Old Trial Global Roman 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
1st Open Trial Caliburn 23/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Oakbank
8th T Heinjus Handicap Phillyvonne 21/11/21 Turf Clare
8th T Heinjus Handicap Phillyvonne 21/11/21 Turf Soft 6 Clare
8th Barry King Maiden Plate Witch Queen 21/11/21 Turf Clare
8th Barry King Maiden Plate Witch Queen 21/11/21 Turf Soft 6 Clare
1st B Dunstan Maiden Handicap Dorothy Rose 21/11/21 Turf Clare
1st B Dunstan Maiden Handicap Dorothy Rose 21/11/21 Turf Soft 6 Clare
7th Thomas Foods International Maiden Plate Fiamette 20/11/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Thomas Foods International Maiden Plate Fiamette 20/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville Parks
4th Grarock Plumbing Benchmark 64 Handicap Zero Inn 19/11/21 Turf Naracoorte
4th Grarock Plumbing Benchmark 64 Handicap Zero Inn 19/11/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Haynes Engineering Maiden Handicap Mavourneen 19/11/21 Turf Naracoorte
2nd Haynes Engineering Maiden Handicap Mavourneen 19/11/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Orbis Wines Class Two Handicap Equichunk 17/11/21 Turf Strathalbyn
2nd Orbis Wines Class Two Handicap Equichunk 17/11/21 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race