Skip to Content

Jockey: Todd Pannell

Based out of MORPHETTVILLE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Maiden Trial Journey To Petra 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Maiden Trial Journey To Petra 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Maiden Trial Royal Giselle 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Maiden Trial Royal Giselle 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Shosanna 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Shosanna 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Rising Legend 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Two & Three-Year-Old Trial Rising Legend 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Parsifal 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Parsifal 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Mayameen 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Mayameen 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Savs Finale 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Savs Finale 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Sidearm 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Sidearm 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Naleigh 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Naleigh 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Baroda 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Baroda 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Gem Of Scotland 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Open Short Trial Gem Of Scotland 18/10/21 Balaklava
U Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Enlist 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Enlist 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Rock Harbour 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Rock Harbour 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Allegion Handicap (Heat 9 Viddora Series) Five Pocket 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Allegion Handicap (Heat 9 Viddora Series) Five Pocket 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Canadian Club Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Magic Max 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Canadian Club Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Magic Max 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden Plate Johnny Thunder 16/10/21 Balaklava
U Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden Plate Johnny Thunder 16/10/21 Balaklava
8th Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make it Yours Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Grand Host 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
8th Rural City of Murray Bridge - Make it Yours Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Grand Host 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
17th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Ironclad 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
17th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Ironclad 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
5th SpryCrete Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Capricorn Ridge 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
5th SpryCrete Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Capricorn Ridge 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
2nd CGU Insurance Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Harbouring 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
2nd CGU Insurance Rating 0 - 58 Handicap Harbouring 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
10th New Beginnings at Newbridge Maiden Plate Maurice Road 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
10th New Beginnings at Newbridge Maiden Plate Maurice Road 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
1st Maiden Jump Out Journey To Petra 12/10/21 Good Balaklava
4th Three-Years-Old Jump Out Rising Legend 12/10/21 Good Balaklava
9th John "Macca" MacDonald 50th Birthday Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) So Say Angel 09/10/21 Balaklava
9th John "Macca" MacDonald 50th Birthday Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) So Say Angel 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
7th The Junction Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Sprint Series) Grand Host 09/10/21 Balaklava
7th The Junction Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Sprint Series) Grand Host 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
1st Hill Smith Stakes Cerberus 09/10/21 Balaklava
1st Hill Smith Stakes Cerberus 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
U   Upcoming race